Fixtures

( All )


ANY WHITE LINE BELOW DENOTES CANCELLED FIXTURE



Date Time Colour HomeAway Venue Type
17-05-2022 14:30 W AWAY FROME PARK LADIES WL
18-05-2022 18:00 G HOME WINSCOMBE (TONY ALCOCK) MIXED TWO FOUR
19-05-2022 14:30 W HOME NORWEST LADIES 3 RINK
21-05-2022 14:30 W AWAY/HOME/AWAY ILMINSTER B/BATH C/FROME PARK B SCL
22-05-2022 14:00 W AWAY CASTLE CARY MIXED 4 RINK
22-05-2022 10:30 G AWAY ALEXANDRA PARK TOP CLUB
24-05-2022 14:30 W HOME STREET LADIES WL
25-05-2022 18:15 G AWAY/HOME PRATTENS A/FROME SELWOOD B MSL
28-05-2022 14:30 W AWAY NORWEST LADIES 3 RINK
28-05-2022 14:30 W HOME/AWAY/HOME BATH A/BLOOMFIELD C/NORWEST B SCL
31-05-2022 14:30 W HOME KEYNSHAM LADIES NSL
01-06-2022 18:15 G HOME/AWAY FROME SELWOOD MSL A/NORWEST MSL B MSL
02-06-2022 14:30 W HOME CASTLE CARY LADIES WL
03-06-2022 18:15 G AWAY KEYNSHAM MIXED MSL
05-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY HOLT MIXED 4 RINK
07-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY STREET LADIES WL
08-06-2022 18:15 G HOME/AWAY PAULTON MSL A/PRATTENS MSL B MSL
09-06-2022 14:30 W HOME PAULTON LADIES WL
11-06-2022 TBA W HOME BLOOMFIELD LADIES SOUTHEY CUP
11-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY/HOME/HOME BRISTOL/FROME PARK B/KNOWLE C SCL
14-06-2022 14:30 W HOME FOSSEWAY LADIES NSL
15-06-2022 18:15 G HOME/- PURNELL B/- MSL
16-06-2022 TBA W HOME LADIES TRIPLES DAY LADIES CLUB COMPETITION
17-06-2022 18:15 G AWAY WESTON BATH MIXED MSL
18-06-2022 14:30 W HOME BLOOMFIELD MENS 3 RINK
19-06-2022 14:30 W HOME CASTLE CARY MIXED 4 RINK
21-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY WELLS LADIES WL
22-06-2022 18:15 G AWAY/HOME NORWEST MSL A/PAULTON MSL B MSL
24-06-2022 18:15 G AWAY BATH MIXED MSL
25-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY/AWAY/- TAUNTON DEANE/PURNELL C/- SCL
28-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY PAULTON LADIES WL
29-06-2022 18:15 G HOME/AWAY PRATTENS MSL A/FROME SELWOOD MSL B MSL
30-06-2022 14:30 W AWAY KEYNSHAM LADIES NSL
01-07-2022 18:15 G HOME ALEXANDRA PARK MIXED MSL
02-07-2022 10:30 W HOME KEYNSHAM LADIES 3 TRIPLE
02-07-2022 14:30 W HOME PORTISHEAD RBL MENS 4 RINK
05-07-2022 TBA 0 AWAY FROME PARK TURNBULL CUP
06-07-2022 18:15 G AWAY/HOME FROME SELWOOD MSL A/NORWEST MSL B MSL
07-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY PRATTENS LADIES WL
09-07-2022 10:30 W AWAY ALEXANDRA PARK LADIES 3 TRIPLE
09-07-2022 14:30 W HOME/HOME/AWAY PORTISHEAD RBL A /BLOOMFIELD B/ KEYNSHAM C SCL
10-07-2022 14:30 W HOME CHEW STOKE MIXED 5/6 RINK
11-07-2022 TBA W HOME OPEN FOURS COMPETITION -- TYPE --
12-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY AXALANDRA PARK LADIES NSL
13-07-2022 18:15 G AWAY/HOME PAULTON MSL A/PRATTENS MSL B MSL
14-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY STOTHERT & PITT LADIES NSL
15-07-2022 10:30 W HOME CHEW STOKE LADIES FEAR CUP
16-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY/HOME WATCHET/KNOWLE B SCL
17-07-2022 14:30 W HOME J T ROSEBOWL -- TYPE --
19-07-2022 14:30 W HOME PRATTENS LADIES WL
20-07-2022 18:15 W HOME PURNELL A v PURNEL B MSL
21-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY FROME SELWOOD LADIES WL
23-07-2022 TBA W HOME MENS TRIPLES CLUB COMP -- TYPE --
24-07-2022 TIME 0 HOME NATIONAL FINALS AT PURNELL -- TYPE --
26-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY FOSSEWAY LADIES NSL
27-07-2022 18:15 G HOME/AWAY MSL A / PAULTON B MSL
30-07-2022 14:30 W AWAY/HOME/HOME WILLMOT PARK/KEYNSHAM C/FOSSEWAY SCL
31-07-2022 14:30 W HOME BEGBROOK GREEN MIXED 4 RINK
02-08-2022 14:30 W HOME FROME PARK LADIES WL
04-08-2022 14:00 W AWAY WESTON BATH LADIES NSL
06-08-2022 10:30 W HOME ALEXANDRA PARK LADIES 3 TRIPLE
06-08-2022 14:30 W HOME/AWAY/AWAY CLEVEDON A/PRATTENS/KNOWLE B SCL
07-08-2022 14:30 W AWAY SPENCER MELKSHAM MIXED 4 RINK
09-08-2022 18:15 W AWAY BLOOMFIELD LADIES NSL
11-08-2022 14:30 W HOME BATH LADIES LADIES NSL
12-08-2022 18:15 G AWAY STOTHERT & PITT MIXED MSL
13-08-2022 14:30 W AWAY BATH MENS 5/6 RINK
14-08-2022 14:30 W HOME ALEXANDRA PARK MIXED 4 RINK
15-08-2022 18:15 G NORWEST FROME P/S v PURNELL FLOODLIT
16-08-2022 18:15 G HOME PAULTON v PRATTENS FLOODLIT
16-08-2022 14:30 W AWAY KNOWLE LADIES 3 RINK
17-08-2022 18:15 G FROME SELWOOD NORWEST v PURNELL FLOODLIT
18-08-2022 14:30 W HOME CHEW STOKE LADIES NSL
19-08-2022 18:15 G HOME NORWEST MIXED MSL
20-08-2022 14:30 W HOME BLOOMFIELD LADIES NSL
20-08-2022 14:30 W HOME/AWAY/AWAY ILMINSTER A/KNOWLE C/BLOOMFIELD B SCL
21-08-2022 14:30 W AWAY GREENBANK MIXED 4 RINK
22-08-2022 18:15 G HOME NORWEST v PRATTENS FLOODLIT
23-08-2022 14:30 W AWAY BATH LADIES LADIES NSL
24-08-2022 18:15 G HOME MSL FINAL @ PURNELL MSL
25-08-2022 TIME G NORWEST FROME P/S v PAULTON FLOODLIT
25-08-2022 14:30 W HOME WELLS LADIES WL
26-08-2022 18:15 G HOME BLOOMFIELD MIXED MSL
29-08-2022 18:15 G HOME PAULTON v NORWEST FLOODLIT
30-08-2022 18:15 G FROME SELWOOD PRATTENS v PURNELL FLOODLIT
02-09-2022 18:15 G NORWEST MIXED MSL FINAL MIXED MSL
03-09-2022 14:30 W AWAY/HOME/HOME TAUNTON VIVARY A/FOSSEWAY/PRATTENS SCL
04-09-2022 14:30 W AWAY BROUGHTON GIFFORD MIXED 3 RINK
05-09-2022 18:15 G NORWEST PAULTON v PURNELL FLOODLIT
06-09-2022 14:30 W HOME ALEXANDRA PARK LADIES NSL
07-09-2022 18:30 G HOME VICTORIA PARK MENS 4 RINK
08-09-2022 18:15 G HOME FROME P/S NORWEST FLOODLIT
10-09-2022 10:00 W HOME CLUB FINALS DAY -- TYPE --
13-09-2022 18:15 G HOME PRATTENS v FROME P/S FLOODLIT
13-09-2022 14:30 W HOME NORWEST LADIES WL
15-09-2022 18:15 G NORWEST CHARITY FINAL FLOODLIT
15-09-2022 14:30 W HOME WESTON BATH LADIES NSL
17-09-2022 10:00 W HOME COUNTY FINALS @PURNELL -- TYPE --
18-09-2022 14:30 W AWAY St ANNE'S PARK MIXED 4 RINK
20-09-2022 14:30 W HOME BLOOMFIELD LADIES NSL